Agenda

Mastermind Agenda 2019

November 21-24

Keynotes, Master Classes, TED-style talks, insightful panels, networking lunches, social events, Xperiences... and more!
* Schedule subject to change.

Thursday November 21st

7:00pm - 10:00pm
ADD-ON

VIP Event

  • VIP Ticket Holders Only

Friday November 22nd

8:00am
ADD-ON

Registration Opens

10:00am - 12:00pm
ADD-ON

Leadership Symposium – Morning Session (Open to ALL Mastermind Attendees)

  • Art Jonak
  • Randy Gage
12:00am - 1:30pm
ADD-ON

Networking Lunch

1:30pm - 4:30pm
ADD-ON

Leadership Symposium – Afternoon Session (Open to ALL Mastermind Attendees)

  • Tom "Big Al" Schreiter
  • Wes Linden
  • Orjan Saele
  • Dana Collins
  • Chris Brady
5:30pm-6:30pm
ADD-ON

Mastermind Reception

Network with fellow attendees and speakers at the Mastermind Reception!

7:00pm - 9:30pm
ADD-ON

Mastermind Mainstage Kickoff!

Mastermind Event kicks off!

  • Randy Gage
  • Art Jonak
  • Chris Brady

Saturday November 23rd

9:00am - 12:30pm
ADD-ON

Mainstage Sessions

  • Randy Gage
  • Shelly Rojas
  • Victor Darquea
  • Becca Levie
  • Orjan Saele
  • Chris Brady
12:30pm - 2:00pm
ADD-ON

Networking Lunch

2:00pm - 5:00pm
ADD-ON

Mainstage Sessions

Tom "Big Al" Schreiter, David Whited, Dana Collins, Gianmarco Mosto, Daniel Song, Wes Linden

  • Tom "Big Al" Schreiter
  • David Whited
  • Dana Collins
  • Gianmarco Mosto
  • Daniel Song
  • Wes Linden
5:00pm - 7:00pm
ADD-ON

Networking Dinner

7:00pm-8:00pm
ADD-ON

Mainstage Sessions

So You Think You Can Present LIVE!

So You Think You Can Present LIVE!

8:00pm - 8:45pm
ADD-ON

Direct Selling Hall of Fame 2019

Details: DirectSellingHall.com

Details: DirectSellingHall.com

8:45pm - 9:30pm
ADD-ON

Mainstage Sessions

Andi Duli, Erick Gamio

  • Andi Duli
  • Erick Gamio

Sunday November 24th

9:00am - 10:30am
ADD-ON

Mainstage Sessions

  • Jaime Lokier
  • Betty Torres
  • Darnell Self
10:30am - 11:30am
ADD-ON

Breakout Session Track 1

Building Through Events

  • Wes Linden
  • Betty Torres
  • Daniel Song
  • Craig Casey
  • Kallie Pettichord
  • Art Jonak & Julie Jonak
10:30am - 11:30am
ADD-ON

Breakout Session Track 2

  • Dana Collins
10:30am - 11:30am
ADD-ON

Breakout Session Spanish Track | En Español

  • Luca Melloni
11:30am - 12:30pm
ADD-ON

Breakout Session Track 1

  • Darnell Self
11:30am - 12:30pm
ADD-ON

Breakout Session Track 2

  • Jerry Scribner
11:30am - 12:30pm
ADD-ON

Breakout Session Spanish Track | En Español

  • Gianmarco Mosto
12:45pm - 2:15pm
ADD-ON

Mainstage Sessions

  • Art Jonak
  • Art Jonak / Eugene Hong / James Rutter / Jared Maidenberg
  • Art Jonak
  • Orjan Saele
7am - 9:00am

Registration

9:00am - 9:30am

Introduction by Randy Gage

9:30am - 12:30pm

Main Stage Morning Sessions

12:30pm - 2:00pm

Networking Lunch

2:00pm - 5:00pm

Main Stage Afternoon Sessions

4:00pm - 6:00pm

ADD-ONMastermind Xperience: Randy's Racing Rush (more info) with Randy Gage

Note: This session starts during the last hour of the main stage afternoon session to allow you time for dinner. We will provide all participants of this Xperience recordings of what they miss.

5:00pm - 7:00pm

Networking Dinner

7:00pm - 9:00pm

Main Stage Evening Sessions